Le batterie ed i vincitori alle corse di Fucecchio
1° BATTERIA ORE 14.30
N° CAVALLO FANTINO PROPRIETARIO
1 UNCINO BETTI ROCCO SANDRONI NICOLA
2 RIJAHID 1° CARIA FRANCESCO CARIA FRANCESCO
3 CONTESTETOU 3° GUGLIELMI FEDERICO FERRINI GUIDO
4 QUARZUS DI STASIO CRISTIANO PACCHI MAURIZIO
5 SUELZU DE MORES MEREU SIMONE D’ASCENZO LEONARDO
6 TANCA CONGIU ALESSANDRO NUGHES PIETRO
7R QUE MASCA 2° RICCERI ALBERTO BARABASCHI SARA
2° BATTERIA ORE 15.00
N° CAVALLO FANTINO PROPRIETARIO
1 SAVAGE MERAVIGLIA PAOLO SIGNORINI COSTANZA
2 UNICO DE AIGHENTA 3° CHIAVASSA MATTIA DEI MAICOL
3 NARCISCO MEREU SIMONE CONTIN TERESA
4 QUISARIO 2° TOPALLI ADRIAN PACI CAMILLA
5 PESTIFERO GIANNETTI ALESSIO LEONINI MASSIMO
6 TAGADA’ PADDEU LUCA MONGIU GIOVANNI
7R BRICCONA DA CLODIA 1° PUSCEDDU VALTER SC.CLODIA DI CAPPARELLA
3° BATTERIA ORE 15.30
N° CAVALLO FANTINO PROPRIETARIO
1 UBER ALLES CERSOSIMO ALESSANDRO ATZENI GIOVANNI
2 UOLVERINE DI STASIO CRISTIANO PACCHI MAURIZIO
3 UN FUORICLASSE GUGLIELMI FEDERICO GUGLIELMI FEDERICO
4 UGAR 1° MEREU SIMONE COLIBAZZI MARCO
5 UNGAROS 2° MURTAS SEBASTIANO DOMINICI GIORDANO
6 ULBERIGO 3° GIANNETTI ALESSIO GIANNETTI ELIA
7 GARBEREBBE SANNA GAVINO DONATINI MASSIMO
8R BOMBIJOU PACINI IACOPO VANNINI VITTORIO
4° BATTERIA ORE 16.00
N° CAVALLO FANTINO PROPRIETARIO
1 TEMPESTA DA CLODIA RICCERI ALBERTO SAMPIERI GIULIANO
2 SPARTACO DA CLODIA 1° TOPALLI ADRIAN RICCIO MARTINA
3 ROBOLT PES DINO VESPA MARCO
4 DJIB 2° GUGLIELMI FEDERICO NATALE CIRO
5 OPINIONE DI GALLURA BINCOLETTO ALESSIO MARI ANDREA
6 BOCHALET DA CLODIA PUSCEDDU VALTER SC.CLODIA DI CAPPARELLA
7R MELANTO’ DE AIGHENTA 3° SANNA GAVINO SECCI LUCA
5° BATTERIA ORE 16.30
N° CAVALLO FANTINO PROPRIETARIO
1 TALE E QUALE 1° CARBONI GIOSUE’ COSTA OSVALDO
2 VITRUVIO DA CLODIA 3° PUTZU MICHEL FIORAVANTI FABIO
3 QANTU ALESE 2° VICINO SALVO VANNI STEFANO
4 S’OTHIERESU BRUSCHELLI LUIGI GETTY MARK HARRIS
5 TABASCOH ANGIOI GIUSEPPE BRANDINI GIULIANO
6 TERESINA MIA ARRI FEDERICO DAGA GABRIELE
7R TIDOC MEREU SIMONE TOGNETTI MARINO
6° BATTERIA ORE 17.00
N° CAVALLO FANTINO PROPRIETARIO
1 TRILUSSA MEREU SIMONE ROSI FRANCESCA
2 UNICA AL MONDO ANGIOI GIUSEPPE BRANDINI GIULIANO
3 LAURETTA MIA COGHE ANDREA MARZI CAMILLA
4 NANNEDDU 3° MIGHELI ALESSIO MIGHELI LUIGI
5 QUIPROQUO 1° PUSCEDDU VALTER ANSELMI LUCA
6 URBANIA RICCERI ALBERTO ANDREINI FEDERICO
7R NOTTIIFRIMMESMAI 2° TOPALLI ADRIAN ZACCHINI LUCA
7° BATTERIA ORE 17.30
N° CAVALLO FANTINO PROPRIETARIO
1 MATATO COGHE ANDREA MARZI CAMILLA
2 LA VIA DA CLODIA PES DINO CHITI ALESSANDRO
3 SANTU PADRE CARBONI GIOSUE’ CARBONI MAURIZIO
4 SEMPRE IN PIEDI 3° BRUSCHELLI ENRICO TANCREDI GAIA
5 BOMARIO DA CLODIA 2° COLUMBU MASSIMO PERMUTI MASSIMO
6 SCANDALOSO SANNA GAVINO SCUD. QUEI SEI
7R PICCOLO DIAVOLO 1° SANNA CARLO SANNA CARLO
8° BATTERIA ORE 18.00
N° CAVALLO FANTINO PROPRIETARIO
1 OCEANO BAIO COGHE ANDREA FERRINI ELISABETTA
2 SUPERBIA DE SEDINI 2° BRUSCHELLI ENRICO GETTY MARK HARRIS
3 SPOON RIVER 1° SANNA CARLO SANNA CARLO
4 TUSCANIA MURTAS SEBASTIANO MURTAS SEBASTIANO
5 TACITO DE OZIERI RICCERI ALBERTO MANENTI ALBERTO
6 PALLOTTOLA MULA ANTONIO MARI ANDREA
7 TAJIKA MEREU SIMONE TOGNETTI MIRCO
8R RED RIU 3° TOPALLI ADRIAN BANCHINI GRAZIANO
MOSSIERE – GENNARO MILONE