Palio: gli orari delle visite

Gli orari delle visite per l’ammissione all’albo dei cavalli 2017

Venerdì 24 marzo

Ore 08:00

Tamara, Una Per Tutti, Tornada, Portorose, Sunto, Unicu Onolvesu, Tiriola, Tonina

Ore 09:00

Schietta, Lady Spina, Questurino, Su Conte, Tanca, Ultrasonic, Resolza, Tabacco

Ore 10:00

Sogni, Sarbana, Rocco Nice, Salute, Solero, Tonieddu, Reverenda Madre, Taiss

Ore 11:00

Que Masca, Querida Moura, Trattu De Zamaglia, Teresina Mia, Tuscania, Quantovali, Su Monte, Bonita Dreamer

Ore 12:00

Remo Secondo, Resta, Tottugoddu, Remorex, Soraya Brillante, Uesese, Unamore, Tottubellu

Ore 13:00

Capo Giro, Roseddu, Nomè, To Peraghespe, Rosenberg

Ore 15:00

Mississippi, Morosita Prima, Porto Alabe, Rio Manigos, Tale e Quale, Stallinek, Ser Bona, Un Sogno

Ore 16:00

Tempesta Da Clodia, Parledi, Pampheros Baio, Saburghesa, Tighelzoene, Spoon River, Tarocco, Ugar

Ore 17:00

Su Dillu, Takatursa, Remistirio, Raktou, Sarulesu Isteddau, Ungaros, Osama Bin, Un Fuoriclasse

 Ore 18:00

Querida De Marchesana, Urbania, Trikke, Tiepolo,  Lauretta Mia, Unica De Bonorva, Raol, Terza Perla

Sabato 25 marzo

Ore 08:00

Preziosa Penelope, Queen Winner, Solu Tue Due, Romanzo Per Anna, Tue Galana, Phatos De Ozieri, Quore De Sedini, Rocco Ro

Ore 09:00

Rombo De Sedini, Quadrilio, Ungolo, Terribile Da Clodia, Mocambo, Bombardino, Tristezza, Urbina Bella

Ore 10:00

Reo Confesso, Sceicco, Tanti Auguri, Oppio, Unica Al Mondo, Trigu Moriscu, Querino, Su Re

Ore 11:00

Smeraldo Nulese, Sapore Bayo, Sarajedda De Marchesana, Sorighittu, Tabar, Brigantes, Rodrigo Baio, Ucaly

Ore 12:00

Sapienza, Unico Ozierese, Ninfa Da Clodia, Sintenzia Di Gallura, Uncino, Rexy, Tattaliu, Ugoletto

Ore 13:00

Renalzos, Savage, Occolè, Tacito De Ozieri

Ore 15:00

La Gioconda, Sognadora, Soleandros, Sauzer, Ondina Prima, Uan King, Terremoto, Attilax

Ore 16:00 

Scandaloso, Radeski, Mali Boom Boom, Utesse, Pressing De Mores, Turbillon, Orgolese, Quarzus

Ore 17:00

Tremendo Da Clodia, Quasimodo Di Gallura, Tornasol, Superbia De Sedini, S’Othieresu, Polonski, Fulmine Femmina, Samael

Ore 18:00

Tene Fortuna, Quadrivia, Techero, Quebeck Sauro, Tiago Baio, Unidos

 

Errebian
Electronic Flare
All Clean Sanex
Estra
Terre Cablate
Centro Farc
Europa Due
Siena Bureau