Prove regolamentate, ecco le batterie dei cavalli presenti in Piazza

PRIMA PROVA SECONDA PROVA
1. OPPIO – Giuseppe Angioi 1. REO CONFESSO – Elias Mannucci
2. RAKTOU – Nicolò Farnetani 2. RIO MANIGOS – Giosuè Carboni
3. ROMBO DE SEDINI – Massimo Donatini 3. TRISTEZZA – Stefano Piras
4. SMERALDO NULESE – Enrico Bruschelli 4. URSELLA – Bastiano Sini
5. SOLU TUE DUE – Francesco Caria 5. VINO SANTO – Jonatan Bartoletti
6. TABACCO – Antonio Siri 6. WINNER EASY – Federico Guglielmi
7. TORNADA – Stefano Piras 7. UNAMORE – Marco Bitti
8. UNGARO DE BONORVA – Alessio Giannetti 8. SENNORESA – Alessandro Cersosimo
9. BOMBARDINO – Federico Arri
TERZA PROVA QUARTA PROVA
1. SOLEANDROS – Michel Putzu 1. ROTEGAGIU – Alessandro Congiu
2. SOLERO – Sebastiano Murtas 2. ROSEDDU – Stefano Piras
3. TOTTUGODDU – Andrea Coghe 3. UGAR – Bastiano Sini
4. TOUT BEAU – Mattia Chiavassa 4. URIAN – Rocco Betti
5. UCALY – Jonatan Bartoletti 5. UVA FRAGOLA – Jacopo Pacini
6. UNIDOS – Bastiano Sini 6. VENTOSU – Marco Bitti
7. VIRTU’ SENESI – Andrea Sanna 7. TORNASOL – Enrico Bruschelli
8. VERANU – Marco Bitti 8. VOLPINO – Federico Arri
QUINTA PROVA SESTA PROVA
1. UGO RICOTTA – Dino Pes 1. VISO D’ANGELO – Stefano Piras
2. TEMPESTA DA CLODIA – Stefano Piras 2. VALLEROZZI – Giosuè Carboni
3. QUARZUS – Maurizio Pacchi 3. VALOROSA GEMMA – Alessandro Chiti
4. QUANTOVALI – Jacopo Pacini 4. VENUS DE CAMPEDA – Valter Pusceddu
5. QUESTURINO – Alessandro Congiu 5. VIEMMIDIETRO – Alessio Giannetti
6. SYMPOSYUM – Massimo Columbu 6. VIPERA OTZANESA – Antonio Siri
7. URAGANA BELLA – Rocco Betti 7. ZENIATA – Federico Fabbri
8. VI BRO PEDRALADA – Federico Guglielmi 8. ZINZULA SEDILESA – Jonatan Bartoletti
SETTIMA PROVA  
1. VENTURIUS – Salvo Vicino
2. ZENIS – Enrico Bruschelli
3. ZENIOS – Giuseppe Zedde
4. ZENTILE – Valter Pusceddu
5. ZEUS ZENO – Massimo Columbu
6. ZICULITTH – Alessandro Cersosimo
7. ZINGARO BAIO – Rocco Betti
8. ZOE – Andrea Sanna
Electronic Flare
Estra
Terre Cablate
Centro Farc
Europa Due
Siena Bureau